Sports


I’m not a big fan of women’s tennis but I do like Caroline Wozniacki a lot. Is it because she’s a fierce competitor and was once the No. 1-ranked player in the world?

Uh, sure, OK.

Or it’s cuz she has a great ass.

Yeah that might have something to do with it.

X158908_TK2_00731X158908_TK2_01625

Molly Qerim is my favorite host on the NFL Network. She is a smoking hot piece of ass with a sensational body who loves football. If she would fuck me she would be the perfect girl. So whattaya say Molly? Wanna fuck and find our own version of perfection together?

Molly Qerim

I’m not really sure what the point of this picture is but here’s Danica Patrick’s nipple for all you race car fans. Or fans of nipples. Or both. Or neither. Damn, get off my back, will ya?

gallery_enlarged-danica-patrick-nipple-01

When I go to a basketball game I’m there to check out the action on the court. When Michelle Rodriguez goes to a basketball game, she’s there to make some action off the court.

Here’s Michelle about to tongue runway model Cara┬áDelevingne at a recent Knicks game. I don’t blame Michelle for wanting something else to get her attention. After all, the Knicks suck and two chicks fucking is one of the hottest things this world has ever created.

So props to Michelle for getting all liquored up and tongue kissing runway models at NBA games. That sure beats what I did the last time I went to one. I didn’t even get a hug.

Michelle Rodriguez-2uQpvjS

Preferably on a Sunday while we’re watching the NFL together.

Oh who am I kidding? I’ll happily fuck her any day of the week. I don’t care what’s on TV.

1463995_10151844861207087_1201632724_n

Turns out Nicole Zaloumis isn’t the only smoking hot piece of ass the NFL Network is showcasing on its “NFL AM” show these days. The sultry Molly Qerim is also turning heads, hardening cocks and getting pussies wet everywhere as well.

I have no idea if Molly is any good at her job but obviously that doesn’t matter at all. What does matter is that she looks amazing and continues to show off those sweet jugs and fantastic thighs that are making me want to cum every morning I watch the show.

Now if the producers of the show are smart they’ll get Molly and Nicole together for some serious lesbian fucking. You want to get me fired up about today’s NFL news then show me that. THAT is what I want from my NFL morning show, people.

Molly QerimMolly+Qerim+Fighters+Only+World+Mixed+Martial+N0h-muMjoCPlmolly-qerimMolly-Qerim-Feet-543177

Rihanna was in attendance last night in Miami where the Heat lost Game 1 of their playoff series against the Bulls. I don’t blame Rihanna for the Heat’s upset defeat. After all, she was kind enough to sit courtside with her tits hanging out. What the fuck more do you want, LeBron? Damn.

4

Next Page »